Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade23.7513.23
Change0.01-0.16
Open23.8313.30
Day High23.8413.30
Day Low 23.5713.16
52 Week High23.8313.48
52 Week Low13.359.45
Volume278,4172,457
Last UpdatedSep 22, 2017 16:00:00Sep 22, 2017 15:59:40

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.