Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade24.7113.50
Change-0.080.19
Open24.6613.37
Day High24.8113.64
Day Low 24.5213.37
52 Week High27.1514.58
52 Week Low13.5410.00
Volume473,17035,702
Last UpdatedDec 13, 2017 16:00:00Dec 13, 2017 16:00:00

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.