Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade24.8513.20
Change-0.19-0.64
Open25.0513.81
Day High25.1313.93
Day Low 24.6913.20
52 Week High27.1514.58
52 Week Low13.5410.00
Volume421,50426,860
Last UpdatedDec 11, 2017 16:00:00Dec 11, 2017 16:00:00

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.