Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade26.9214.15
Change0.090.14
Open26.8614.05
Day High27.0314.23
Day Low 26.8614.03
52 Week High27.1514.44
52 Week Low13.549.91
Volume87,16212,500
Last UpdatedNov 24, 2017 15:22:52Nov 24, 2017 14:28:56

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.